SPEC.CAT.GARATIPOLOGIAATLETAPRESTAZ.LOCALITADATA
VelocitàSenior F60IndoorMAFFIOLETTI MARTA7"51Modena2020-02-01 00:00:00
VelocitàPromesse F50IndoorBORGOSANO SOFIA6''76Parma2020-01-18 00:00:00
VelocitàPromesse F50IndoorBORGOSANO SOFIA7''93Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàPromesse M60IndoorBAPOU CHRISTIAN7''10Ancona2020-02-08 00:00:00
VelocitàPromesse M400IndoorGRATTIERI ALESSANDRO52''70Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
VelocitàJuniores F60IndoorIEZZI ALESSANDRA7"76Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàJuniores F200IndoorIEZZI ALESSANDRA25'02Ancona2020-02-09 00:00:00
VelocitàJuniores F400IndoorBROZZU VALENTINA1'03'35Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
VelocitàJuniores M60IndoorMANINI FEDERICO6"82Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàJuniores M200IndoorMANINI FEDERICO22''02Padova2020-02-01 00:00:00
VelocitàJuniores M400IndoorPOLA ENRICO54'04Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
VelocitàAllieve50IndoorDE CAPITANI CHIARA6''93Parma2020-01-18 00:00:00
VelocitàAllieve60IndoorOGGIONNI RAHEL7''99Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
VelocitàAllieve200IndoorRINALDI BEATRICE26''28Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
VelocitàAllieve400IndoorRINALDI BEATRICE59"19Ancona2020-02-15 00:00:00
VelocitàAllievi60IndoorROCCHETTI ERIC7''28Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
VelocitàAllievi200IndoorCAMESASCA FLAVIO24''47Padova2020-02-09 00:00:00
VelocitàAllievi400IndoorCAMESASCA FLAVIO52''66Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàCadette60IndoorOLAMA OYIE SALOMEE8''20Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàCadette200IndoorUSINI RACHELE28''43Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàCadetti60IndoorMONTICELLI STEFANO7''90Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàCadetti200IndoorROTA GABRIELE25''95Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàRagazze60 (con chiodate)IndoorBARBATI GIULIA MARIA8''28Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
VelocitàRagazze60IndoorBARBATI GIULIA MARIA8''43Modena2020-01-18 00:00:00
VelocitàRagazze200IndoorBARBATI GIULIA MARIA29''53Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
VelocitàRagazzi60 (con chiodate)IndoorCROTTI FRANCESCO EFEOSA8'23Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
VelocitàRagazzi60IndoorCASTAGNA MARCO8'52Modena2020-01-18 00:00:00
VelocitàRagazzi200IndoorCROTTI FRANCESCO EFEOSA27.29Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
OstacoliPromesse M60 hsIndoorSPOTTI GABRIELE9''00Bergamo2020-01-26 00:00:00
OstacoliJuniores F60 hsIndoorBROZZU VALENTINA10''35Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
OstacoliAllieve60 hsIndoorVIMERCATI REBECCA9''26Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
OstacoliCadette60 hsIndoorUSINI RACHELE9''89Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
OstacoliCadetti60 hsIndoorROTA GABRIELE9'90Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
OstacoliRagazze60 hs (h.60)IndoorCHIODA EMMA10''96Castenedolo2020-02-16 00:00:00
OstacoliRagazze60 hs (h.60 - 5 hs)IndoorSERINA GRETA9''69Modena2020-01-18 00:00:00
OstacoliRagazze60 HS (h.76)IndoorSERINA GRETA10''11Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
OstacoliRagazzi60 hs (h.60)IndoorCASTAGNA MARCO9'66Castenedolo2020-02-16 00:00:00
OstacoliRagazzi60 hs (h.60 - 5 hs)IndoorCASTAGNA MARCO9''77Modena2020-01-18 00:00:00
SaltiPromesse MtriploIndoorAFUYE VICTOR14.95Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
SaltiPromesse MlungoIndoorACHONU QUINCY6.63Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
SaltiJuniores FtriploIndoorCHIODO FEDERICA12.16Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
SaltiJuniores MlungoIndoorCAVENAGO MIRKO6.45Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
SaltiJuniores MtriploIndoorNARO LORENZO13.56Saronno2020-02-01 00:00:00
SaltiAllievetriploIndoorMORELLI GAIA11.63Ancona2020-02-15 00:00:00
SaltiAllievelungoIndoorCORRADO EMMA5.43Bergamo2020-02-08 00:00:00
SaltiAllieveastaIndoorBIFFI ANNALISA2.7Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
SaltiCadettealtoIndoorMOTTA ELISA1.61Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
SaltiCadettelungoIndoorAMBONI MICHELA5.14Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
SaltiCadettetriploIndoorAMBONI MICHELA11.02Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
SaltiCadetteastaIndoorPIANA ANITA2.3Bergamo2020-02-22 00:00:00
SaltiCadettialtoIndoorMONTICELLI STEFANO1.7Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
SaltiCadettilungoIndoorMONTICELLI STEFANO5.74Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
SaltiCadettitriploIndoorMONTICELLI STEFANO12.21Bergamo2020-02-22 00:00:00
SaltiRagazzelungoIndoorBRIGATTI CARLOTTA AGNESE4.29Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
SaltiRagazzilungoIndoorCARRESE LUIGI4.28Castenedolo2020-02-16 00:00:00
MarciaJuniores Fkm. 3IndoorLIVIANI FRANCESCA15'01"20Ancona2020-02-08 00:00:00
MarciaAllievekm. 3IndoorGIOVANNINETTI RACHELE15'51"28Ancona2020-02-15 00:00:00
MarciaJuniores Fkm. 20 stradaOutdoorLIVIANI FRANCESCA1.49'56Grosseto2020-01-26 00:00:00
MarciaAllievekm. 10 stradaOutdoorGIOVANNINETTI RACHELE57'42Grosseto2020-01-26 00:00:00
MezzonfondoJuniores M800IndoorPOLA ENRICO2'06'92Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
MezzonfondoAllieve800IndoorCOSTANZO BEATRICE2'23''77Magglingen2020-01-26 00:00:00
MezzonfondoPromesse M10000 stradaOutdoorGIANATTI GABRIELE35'52Bergamo2020-02-02 00:00:00
MezzonfondoAllievi10000 stradaOutdoorDE CESARE RICCARDO37'55Magenta2020-02-02 00:00:00
LanciAllievipeso kg.5IndoorMUSUMARY SEGOND EMMANUEL17.86Ancona2020-02-15 00:00:00
LanciAllievipeso kg.6IndoorMUSUMARY SEGOND EMMANUEL15.91Magglingen2020-01-25 00:00:00
LanciCadettepeso kg.3IndoorMATACERA SOFIA9.96Casalmaggiore2020-01-26 00:00:00
LanciRagazzepeso kg.2IndoorRAFFONE MARTINA8.77Casalmaggiore2020-01-26 00:00:00
LanciAllievedisco kg.1OutdoorGARAU MICHELA22.67Mariano Comense2020-02-02 00:00:00
LanciAllievegiavellotto g.600OutdoorBIFFI ANNALISA28.61Mariano Comense2020-02-02 00:00:00
LanciAllievipeso kg.5OutdoorMUSUMARY SEGOND EMMANUEL16.76Mariano Comense2020-02-01 00:00:00
LanciAllievipeso kg.6OutdoorMUSUMARY SEGOND EMMANUEL17.04Mariano Comense2020-02-22 00:00:00